R. C. Edwards

Name: R. C. Edwards

AKA: Robert Cook Edwards

Born: 25-Mar-1914

Birthplace: Fountain Inn, SC

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Educator

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: President of Clemson University, 1958-79

Comments

comments