R. David Paulison

Name: R. David Paulison

AKA: Robert David Paulison

Born: 1947

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: FEMA Director

Comments

comments