R. G. Springsteen

Name: R. G. Springsteen

AKA: Robert G. Springsteen

Born: 8-Sep-1904

Birthplace: Tacoma, WA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film Director

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Taggart

Comments

comments