R. Guy Cole, Jr.

Name: R. Guy Cole, Jr.

AKA: Ransey Guy Cole, Jr.

Born: 23-May-1951

Birthplace: Birmingham, AL

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: 6th Circuit Court of Appeals

Comments

comments