R. H. Barlow

Name: R. H. Barlow

AKA: Robert Hayward Barlow

Born: 18-May-1918

Birthplace: Leavenworth, KS

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Author, Anthropologist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Literary executor of H. P. Lovecraft

Comments

comments