R. J. Rushdoony

Name: R. J. Rushdoony

AKA: Rousas John Rushdoony

Born: 25-Apr-1916

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Religion

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Institutes of Biblical Law

Comments

comments