R. K. Narayan

Name: R. K. Narayan

AKA: Rasipuram Krishnaswami Narayanswami

Born: 10-Oct-1906

Birthplace: Madras, India

Gender: Male

Race: Asian/Indian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: India

Description: Swami and Friends

Comments

comments