R. Kelly

Name: R. Kelly

AKA: Robert Sylvester Kelly

Born: 8-Jan-1967

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Trapped In The Closet

Comments

comments