R. L. Stine

Name: R. L. Stine

AKA: Robert Lawrence Stine

Born: 8-Oct-1943

Birthplace: Columbus, OH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Goosebumps series

Comments

comments