R. Lee Ermey

Name: R. Lee Ermey

AKA: Ronald Lee Ermey

Born: 24-Mar-1944

Birthplace: Emporia, KS

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation: Independent [1]

Nationality: United States

Description: Drill Instructor from Full Metal Jacket

Comments

comments