R. M. Hare

Name: R. M. Hare

AKA: Richard Mervyn Hare

Born: 21-Mar-1919

Birthplace: Backwell, Somerset, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Philosopher

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Moral Thinking

Comments

comments