R. Milton Johnson

Name: R. Milton Johnson

AKA: Robert Milton Johnson

Born: 15-Dec-1956

Birthplace: Nashville, TN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: President and CFO of HCA

Comments

comments