R. Nicholas Burns

Name: R. Nicholas Burns

AKA: R Nicholas Burns

Born: 28-Jan-1956

Birthplace: Buffalo, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Under Secy of State for Political Affairs, 2005-08

Comments

comments