R. Stevie Moore

Name: R. Stevie Moore

AKA: Robert Steven Moore

Born: 18-Jan-1952

Birthplace: Nashville, TN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer/Songwriter

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Prolific DIY pop musician

Comments

comments