R. T. French

Name: R. T. French

AKA: Robert Timothy French

Born: 15-Nov-1828

Birthplace: Ithaca, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Yellow mustard

Comments

comments