R. T. Rybak

Name: R. T. Rybak

AKA: Raymond Thomas Ryback, Jr.

Born: 12-Nov-1955

Birthplace: Minneapolis, MN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Mayor of Minneapolis

Comments

comments