R. V. Cassill

Name: R. V. Cassill

AKA: Ronald Verlin Cassill

Born: 17-May-1919

Birthplace: Cedar Falls, IA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Dr. Cobb’s Game

Comments

comments