Rab Butler

Name: Rab Butler

AKA: Richard Austen Butler

Born: 9-Dec-1902

Birthplace: Attock Serai, India

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: UK Foreign Secretary, 1963-64

Comments

comments