Rachael Harris

Name: Rachael Harris

AKA: Rachael Elaine Harris

Born: 12-Jan-1968

Birthplace: Worthington, OH

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Notes from the Underbelly

Comments

comments