Rachael Ray

Name: Rachael Ray

AKA: Rachael Domenica Ray

Born: 25-Aug-1968

Birthplace: Glens Falls, NY [1]

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: TV Personality, Chef

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: 30 Minute Meals

Comments

comments