Rachel Bilson

Name: Rachel Bilson

AKA: Rachel Sarah Bilson

Born: 25-Aug-1981

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Summer Roberts on The O.C.

Comments

comments