Rachel Jackson

Name: Rachel Jackson

AKA: Rachel Donelson

Born: Jun-1767

Birthplace: near Chatham, VA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: First Lady

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Wife of US President Andrew Jackson

Comments

comments