Rachel McAdams

Name: Rachel McAdams

AKA: Rachel Anne McAdams

Born: 17-Nov-1978 [1]

Birthplace: London, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: The Notebook

Comments

comments