Ralph Hall

Name: Ralph Hall

AKA: Ralph Moody Hall

Born: 3-May-1923

Birthplace: Fate, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican [1]

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, Texas 4th

Comments

comments