Ramon Novarro

Name: Ramon Novarro

AKA: Ramon Gil Samaniego

Born: 6-Feb-1899

Birthplace: Durango, Mexico

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Ben-Hur

Comments

comments