Ramsay MacDonald

Name: Ramsay MacDonald

AKA: James Ramsay MacDonald

Born: 12-Oct-1866

Birthplace: Lossiemouth, Morayshire, Scotland

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State, Politician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Scotland

Description: First Labour Prime Minister of UK

Comments

comments