Ramses II

Name: Ramses II

AKA: Usermare Ramses

Born: 22-Feb-1303 BC

Birthplace: Egypt

Gender: Male

Race: Middle Eastern

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Royalty

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Ancient Egypt

Description: Pharaoh, fought the Hittites

Comments

comments