Ramsey Clark

Name: Ramsey Clark

AKA: William Ramsey Clark

Born: 18-Dec-1927

Birthplace: Dallas, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Attorney General, 1967-69

Comments

comments