Ramsey Lewis

Name: Ramsey Lewis

AKA: Ramsey Emmanuel Lewis, Jr.

Born: 27-May-1935

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Jazz Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Ramsey Lewis Trio

Comments

comments