Ramzi Yousef

Name: Ramzi Yousef

AKA: Abdul Basit Mahmud Abdul Karim

Born: 27-Apr-1968

Birthplace: Kuwait

Gender: Male

Race: Middle Eastern

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Terrorist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Pakistan

Description: Mastermind of 1993 WTC bombing

Comments

comments