Rance Howard

Name: Rance Howard

AKA: Harold Rance Beckenholdt

Born: 17-Nov-1928

Birthplace: Oklahoma

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Father of Ron Howard, Clint Howard

Comments

comments