Rand Paul

Name: Rand Paul

AKA: Randal Howard Paul

Born: 7-Jan-1963

Birthplace: Lake Jackson, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: US Senator from Kentucky

Comments

comments