Randall R. Rader

Name: Randall R. Rader

AKA: Randall Ray Rader

Born: 21-Apr-1949

Birthplace: Hastings, NE

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: US Court of Appeals, Federal Circuit

Comments

comments