Randi Rhodes

Name: Randi Rhodes

AKA: Randi Bueten Robertson

Born: 28-Jan-1959

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Radio Personality

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Liberal talk show host

Comments

comments