Randolph Scott

Name: Randolph Scott

AKA: George Randolph Scott

Born: 23-Jan-1898

Birthplace: Orange County, VA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Ride the High Country

Comments

comments