Rands

Name: Rands

AKA: Michael Lopp

Born: 1970

Birthplace: California

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Blogger

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Managing Humans

Comments

comments