Randy Bachman

Name: Randy Bachman

AKA: Randolph Charles Bachman

Born: 27-Sep-1943

Birthplace: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Comments

comments