Randy Brooks

Name: Randy Brooks

AKA: Randolph E. Brooks

Born: 28-Mar-1917

Birthplace: Sanford, ME

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Big band leader/trumpet player, Tenderly

Comments

comments