Randy Couture

Name: Randy Couture

AKA: Randy Duane Couture

Born: 22-Jun-1963

Birthplace: Everett, WA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Wrestling

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Natural

Comments

comments