Randy Edsall

Name: Randy Edsall

AKA: Randy Douglas Edsall

Born: 27-Aug-1958

Birthplace: Glen Rock, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Football

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Head Coach, University of Connecticut

Comments

comments