Randy Forbes

Name: Randy Forbes

AKA: James Randy Forbes

Born: 17-Feb-1952

Birthplace: Chesapeake, VA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, Virginia 4th

Comments

comments