Randy Gradishar

Name: Randy Gradishar

AKA: Randy Charles Gradishar

Born: 3-Mar-1952

Birthplace: Warren, OH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Football

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Denver Broncos LB

Comments

comments