Randy Harrison

Name: Randy Harrison

AKA: Randolph Clarke Harrison

Born: 2-Nov-1977

Birthplace: Nashua, NH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay [1]

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Justin on Queer as Folk

Comments

comments