Randy Hultgren

Name: Randy Hultgren

AKA: Randall M. Hultgren

Born: 1-Mar-1966

Birthplace: Park Ridge, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, Illinois 14th

Comments

comments