Randy Johnson

Name: Randy Johnson

AKA: Randall David Johnson

Born: 10-Sep-1963

Birthplace: Walnut Creek, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Baseball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Five-time Cy Young Award winner

Comments

comments