Randy Kuhl

Name: Randy Kuhl

AKA: John Randy Kuhl, Jr.

Born: 19-Apr-1943

Birthplace: Bath, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman from New York, 2005-09

Comments

comments