Randy Newman

Name: Randy Newman

AKA: Randall Stuart Newman

Born: 28-Nov-1943

Birthplace: New Orleans, LA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Songwriter, Singer/Songwriter

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: I Love L.A., Short People

Comments

comments