Randy Orton

Name: Randy Orton

AKA: Randall Keith Orton

Born: 1-Apr-1980

Birthplace: Knoxville, TN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Wrestling

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Legend Killer

Comments

comments