Randy Savage

Name: Randy Savage

AKA: Randall Mario Poffo

Born: 15-Nov-1952

Birthplace: Columbus, OH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Wrestling

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: WWF and WCW heavyweight champion

Comments

comments