Randy Shilts

Name: Randy Shilts

AKA: Randall Martin Shilts

Born: 8-Aug-1951

Birthplace: Davenport, IA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Journalist, Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Chronicler of AIDS, biographer of Harvey Milk

Comments

comments